Alamir Aquino Corrêa (Orientador)
- Bruno Alexandre Matsushita (D – 2020/2 – Capes 11/21 a 07/24)
- Rhuan Felipe Scomação da Silva (D – 2020/2)
- Maristella Letícia Selli (D – 2021/1)
- Vinicius Bardi Castilho (M – 2022/1 – Capes (cota PROPPG) 04/23 a 02/24)
- Fernanda Aparecida de Freitas (M – 2023/1 – Capes 03/23 a 02/25)
- Gabriel Viruez da Silva (M – 2024/1)
- Raphaela da Silva e Souza (M – 2024/1)
Angela Lamas Rodrigues (Orientadora)
Barbara Cristina Marques (Orientadora)
- Ana Carla da Silva Lima (D – 2021/1 – Capes 04/23 a 02/25)
- Juliana da Silva Bello (D – 2022/1 – Capes 03/22 a 02/26)
- Anderson Negretti Rios (M – 2022/1 – Capes 08/23 a 02/24)
Cláudia Camardella Rio Doce (Orientadora)
- Fernando Leite Mateus (M – 2021/2)
- Giovane Sgarbossa Mossambani (D – 2023/2)
- Vivian Batista Gombi (D – 2023/2)
Cláudia Cristina Ferreira (Orientadora)
- Julia Dauria Antuniassi (M – 2023/1 – CNPq 03/23)
Ellen Mariany da Silva Dias (Orientadora)
- Ana Laura Lemes Monte (M – 2022/2 – CNPq 08/22 a 07/24)
- Antônio Martins da Silva (M – 2023/1 – Capes 03/23 a 02/25)
- Letícia Palazzio (M – 2023/2)
Frederico Augusto Garcia Fernandes (Orientador)
- Patrícia Marcondes de Barros (D – 2020/2)
- Kaedmon Sellberg Soares (D – 2021/2 – Capes 11/21 a 07/25)
- Amanda Maria Damasio Teixeira (D – 2022/2 – Capes 04/23 a 07/26)
- Ana Cristina Pereira da Silva (D – 2024/1)
Laura Taddei Brandini (Orientadora)
- Fernando Paixão Rosa (M – 2021/1 – Capes 03/22 a 02/23)
- Amanda Martins Reis (M – 2022/1)
- Érika Alves Manhães Slonski (M – 2023/2)
Luiz Carlos Migliozzi Ferreira de Mello (Orientador)
- Jeniffer Thalia do Prado da Costa (M – 2021/2)
Luiz Carlos Santos Simon (Orientador)
- Thamiris Yuri Silveira Pellizzari (D – 2019/1)
- André Henrique Alcântara (M – 2021/2)
- Lucas Matheus da Silva de Carvalho (M – 2021/2)
- Horácio Vich Toledo Ramos (M – 2022/2 – Capes 08/22 a 07/24)
- Felipe Ziliotto Recaman (M – 2022/2)
Maria Carolina de Godoy (Orientadora)
- Gabriel Henrique Camilo (D – 2022/1 – Capes 03/22 a 02/26)
- Raí Garcia Mihi Barbalho Viana (M – 2022/2 – Capes 08/22 a 07/24)
- Frederico Henrique Faustino (D – 2023/1)
- Lucélia Canassa (D – 2023/1 – Capes 03/23 a 02/27)
- Gabriela Ferraz Baptista Januário (M – 2023/2)
Marta Dantas da Silva (Orientadora)
- Ana Carolina Ribeiro (D – 2020/1)
- Guilherme de Martino Casado (M – 2022/1 – Capes 08/22 a 02/24)
- Valdir Heitkoeter de Melo Junior (D – 2024/1)
Miguel Heitor Braga Vieira (Orientador)
- Natália Cristina Martins de Sá (D – 2020/1 – Capes 08/23 a 02/24)
- Sebastião Bonifácio Junior (D – 2020/1 – Capes 08/21 a 02/24)
- Maiara Caroline Gasparotto Zabini (M – 2022/1 – Capes 08/22 a 02/24)
- Maria Luiza Navarro Martins (M – 2022/2)
- Diogo Pablos Florian (D – 2024/1)
- Matheus Willian Migotto (D – 2024/1)
Regina Célia dos Santos Alves (Orientadora)
- James Rios de Oliveira Santos (D – 2020/2)
- Ana Paula S. Gongora Bortolotto (D – 2022/2)
- Caio José Fonteque Gaspar (M – 2023/2 – Capes 08/23 a 07/25)
- Maria Izabel de Oliveira (M – 2024/1)
Silvio César dos Santos Alves (Orientador)
- Pamela Manoela Velozo da Silva (M – 2021/1)
Suely Leite (Orientadora)
- Priscila A. Borges Ferreira Pires (D – 2021/1 – Capes 11/23 a 02/25)
- Ana Paula Barbosa dos Santos (M – 2021/1)
- Beatriz Souza Pereira (M – 2021/2)
- Érica Alessandra Paiva Rosa (D – 2021/2 – CNPq 10/21 a 07/25)
- Maria Isadora Rosolen Camargo (M – 2023/1)
- Bárbara Roberta Almeida Trevisan (M – 2023/2)
Telma Maciel da Silva (Orientadora)
- Eduardo Luiz Baccarin Costa (D – 2020/1)
- Felipe Frasson Fusco (D – 2023/1 – CAPES 05/23 a 02/26)
- Kawane Isabely Pereira (M – 2023/2)